Pen Spinning World Tournament 2011: Difference between revisions
From Fen Spinner Wiki
More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
<div style=display:inline-table> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Group A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Raeik''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''ponkotu''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Fire@Fox''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Freeman''' | |||
|- | |||
|co2 | |||
|- | |||
|colddi | |||
|- | |||
|i.suk | |||
|- | |||
|~L~ | |||
|- | |||
|Metal | |||
|- | |||
|Trushu | |||
|- | |||
|Vstrike | |||
|- | |||
|Zamorix | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style=display:inline-table> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Group B | |||
|- | |||
| '''Supawit127''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Rhetoric''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Wah''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Baaron''' | |||
|- | |||
|dOmToM | |||
|- | |||
|ET9 | |||
|- | |||
|Fahrenheit | |||
|- | |||
|fang | |||
|- | |||
|Ivabra | |||
|- | |||
|Might | |||
|- | |||
|Minwoo | |||
|- | |||
|Song | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references /> | <references /> | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
Revision as of 14:20, 19 July 2022
The Pen Spinning World Tournament 2011 started in 2011. It was organized by Zombo and won by S777.
Participants
A total of 89 spinners from 19 communities took part.
| UPSB | GPC | FPSB | NLPSC | TWPS | THPSC | SPSC | KPSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| SPSB | SPC | LPSA | PSH | BPSC | MYPSC | PPSC | HKPSA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| PPP | BRPSB | JEB |
|---|---|---|
|
|
Results
| Raeik |
| ponkotu |
| Fire@Fox |
| Freeman |
| co2 |
| colddi |
| i.suk |
| ~L~ |
| Metal |
| Trushu |
| Vstrike |
| Zamorix |
| Supawit127 |
| Rhetoric |
| Wah |
| Baaron |
| dOmToM |
| ET9 |
| Fahrenheit |
| fang |
| Ivabra |
| Might |
| Minwoo |
| Song |