Toggle menu
468
645
87
4.5K
Fen Spinner Wiki
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Pen Spinning World Cup 2020: Difference between revisions

From Fen Spinner Wiki
No edit summary
Line 112: Line 112:
|-
|-
| tetora
| tetora
|-
|
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
Line 159: Line 157:
|-
|-
| Mond
| Mond
|-
|
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
Line 255: Line 251:
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
==Results==
==Results==
===Round 1===
===Round 1===

Revision as of 13:26, 6 September 2022

The Pen Spinning World Cup 2020 was an international, team-based competition held from May 24th to August 6th, 2020.

Participants

There were 16 teams signing up to the event:

FPSB X
Ark0niX
Tchus
TheBeyGeek
Gunter
Ivabra
Leftfinger (substitute)
FPSB Y
Frost
5ty-4
Dustfall
Patchwork
Aatowi2
GPC
BaumGru
Susaki
Hiato
LimeZz
Juzzle
m1ch1 (substitute)
IPSB Archix
Noe
Dentol
Groz56
1100100
Rotation87
IPSB plus62
Yufart
Zer0ne
Shisones
Zoho
Sukma258
JEB Dawn Wanderer
KoVi
Laku
ennis
fukrou
Kyousuke Kanbara
JEB Ultimate Rookies
Haro
sututu
Vekzy
C17H27NO3
tetora
MYPSC The APST
Aiman
EffecT
Cynithor
Xelphire
Domin1c*
PHPS FAPS
HoW*
JV2
Monstrata
Kres
KURINTO
PHPS W
abc
ch
wla
Xound
Mond
PPP
Sonic
Banan
MosieQ
Ketain
Ezz
PSH Nin Jion
Magic*
Pluviose
VE
YaYa
HUI
PSH O1dEi9hT
Genius
Conye
TomcAT
Hector
Island Wind
UPSB
Padrace
Afro
Zefia
Mango
DioBrando
Pohng (substitute)
VNPSC Southeast Wind
Akai
Douglas
Drakes
Pen10
Neko
VNPSC x THPSC Ricefield
Lighters
A.Res
Coffeelucky
OhYeaH!
Huwng

Results

Round 1

Participants in bold passed to the next round.

  1. JEB Dawn Wanderer
  2. FPSB X
  3. JEB Ultimate Rookies
  4. VNPSC+THPSC Ricefield
  5. PHPS W
  6. PSH O1dEi9hT
  7. PSH NinJion
  8. UPSB
  9. FPSB Y
  10. PHPS FAPS
  11. PPP
  12. IPSB Archix
  13. VNPSC Southeast Wind
  14. MYPSC The APST
  15. GPC
  16. IPSB plus62